Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

Guayaquil City vs Macara   00:01 Guayaquil City vs Macara



Link 1

Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire   00:01 Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire



Link 1Link 2Link 3

New York Cosmos vs North Carolina   00:01 New York Cosmos vs North Carolina



Link 1

DC United vs San Jose Earthquakes   00:01 DC United vs San Jose Earthquakes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Racing Montevideo vs Club Nacional de Football   00:01 Racing Montevideo vs Club Nacional de Football



Link 1

Godoy Cruz vs CA Independiente   00:05 Godoy Cruz vs CA Independiente



Link 1

Universidad de Concepcion vs Curico Unido   00:30 Universidad de Concepcion vs Curico Unido



Link 1

Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls   00:30 Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santos vs Atletico-PR   01:00 Santos vs Atletico-PR



Link 1

Minnesota United FC vs FC Dallas   01:00 Minnesota United FC vs FC Dallas



Link 1Link 2Link 3

San Francisco Deltas vs FC Edmonton   01:00 San Francisco Deltas vs FC Edmonton



Link 1

Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America   01:10 Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America



Link 1

Deportivo Municipal vs Universitario de Deportes   02:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Universitario de Deportes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders   02:30 Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids   03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jiangsu Suning vs Guizhou Zhicheng   12:30 Jiangsu Suning vs Guizhou Zhicheng



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur   12:30 West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11

Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin Quanjian   12:35 Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin Quanjian



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R And F   12:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R And F



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Saturn vs Khimik Novomoskovsk   13:00 Saturn vs Khimik Novomoskovsk



Link 1

Degerfors IF vs IK Frej   13:00 Degerfors IF vs IK Frej



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Halmstads BK vs IFK Norrkoping   13:00 Halmstads BK vs IFK Norrkoping



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Kvarnsvedens Ik vs Eskilstuna UTD, W   13:00 Kvarnsvedens Ik vs Eskilstuna UTD, W



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Triglav vs Ankaran Hrvatini   13:00 Triglav vs Ankaran Hrvatini



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Police Tero vs Chiangrai United   13:00 Police Tero vs Chiangrai United



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Suphanburi vs Sisaket   13:00 Suphanburi vs Sisaket



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Slavia Sofia vs Bistritsa   13:30 Slavia Sofia vs Bistritsa



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura   13:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura



Link 1

North Korea vs South Korea, WU-16   13:30 North Korea vs South Korea, WU-16



Link 1

ZESCO United vs SuperSport United   14:00 ZESCO United vs SuperSport United



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Basel II vs Bruehl   14:00 Basel II vs Bruehl



Link 1

Skovshoved vs Broenshoej   14:00 Skovshoved vs Broenshoej



Link 1

Aarhus Fremad vs Ringkobing   14:00 Aarhus Fremad vs Ringkobing



Link 1

Hillerod vs B 93   14:00 Hillerod vs B 93



Link 1

Lorient vs Nancy   14:00 Lorient vs Nancy



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8

Apollon Smyrnis vs Platanias FC   14:00 Apollon Smyrnis vs Platanias FC



Link 1

AS Roma vs Udinese   14:00 AS Roma vs Udinese



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11Link 12

Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Venezia vs Parma   14:00 Venezia vs Parma



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Perugia vs Frosinone   14:00 Perugia vs Frosinone



Link 1

Sokol Saratov vs Strogino   14:00 Sokol Saratov vs Strogino



Link 1

Luki-Energiya vs Murom   14:00 Luki-Energiya vs Murom



Link 1

Veles Moscow vs CRFSO   14:00 Veles Moscow vs CRFSO



Link 1

Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz   14:00 Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz



Link 1

Dinamo Briansk vs Ryazan   14:00 Dinamo Briansk vs Ryazan



Link 1

Navy vs Muang Thong United   14:00 Navy vs Muang Thong United



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Futsal : Real Pharma vs Nikopol   14:00 Futsal : Real Pharma vs Nikopol



Link 1

Hatta vs Al Ain   14:25 Hatta vs Al Ain



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Sporting CP vs Futsal Azemeis   14:25 Futsal: Sporting CP vs Futsal Azemeis



Link 1

RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt   14:30 RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9

Werder Bremen vs Freiburg   14:30 Werder Bremen vs Freiburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10

VfB Stuttgart vs Augsburg   14:30 VfB Stuttgart vs Augsburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10

Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04   14:30 Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9

Mainz vs Hertha Berlin   14:30 Mainz vs Hertha Berlin



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9

Rijnsburgse Boys vs IJsselmeervogels   14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys vs IJsselmeervogels



Link 1

Termalica B-B vs Lechia Gdansk   14:30 Termalica B-B vs Lechia Gdansk



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow   14:30 Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Genclerbirligi vs Istanbul Basaksehir   14:30 Genclerbirligi vs Istanbul Basaksehir



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Cholet   14:35 Grenoble Foot 38 vs Cholet



Link 1

Sporting CP vs Estoril-Praia - Sub 19   14:55 Sporting CP vs Estoril-Praia - Sub 19



Link 1

Manchester City vs Crystal Palace   14:59 Manchester City vs Crystal Palace



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11

Burnley vs Huddersfield Town   14:59 Burnley vs Huddersfield Town



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7

Everton vs AFC Bournemouth   14:59 Everton vs AFC Bournemouth



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8

Stoke City vs Chelsea   14:59 Stoke City vs Chelsea



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8

Swansea City vs Watford   14:59 Swansea City vs Watford



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8

Southampton vs Manchester United   14:59 Southampton vs Manchester United



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11

Karabakh Wien vs Parndorf   15:00 Karabakh Wien vs Parndorf



Link 1

Rapid Vienna vs AC Wolfsberger   15:00 Rapid Vienna vs AC Wolfsberger



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

United Zurich vs Kriens   15:00 United Zurich vs Kriens



Link 1

YF Juventus vs Bavois   15:00 YF Juventus vs Bavois



Link 1

Horsens vs Helsingor   15:00 Horsens vs Helsingor



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Queens Park Rangers vs Burton Albion   15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Burton Albion



Link 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Barnsley   15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Barnsley



Link 1

Derby County vs Birmingham City   15:00 Derby County vs Birmingham City



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10

Leeds United vs Ipswich Town   15:00 Leeds United vs Ipswich Town



Link 1

Norwich City vs Bristol City   15:00 Norwich City vs Bristol City



Link 1

Reus Deportiu vs Osasuna   15:00 Reus Deportiu vs Osasuna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SJK vs HJK Helsinki   15:00 SJK vs HJK Helsinki



Link 1

Glentoran vs Coleraine   15:00 Glentoran vs Coleraine



Link 1Link 2

Ballinamallard United vs Ballymena United   15:00 Ballinamallard United vs Ballymena United



Link 1Link 2

Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville   15:00 Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville



Link 1Link 2

Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts   15:00 Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts



Link 1Link 2

Glenavon vs Ards   15:00 Glenavon vs Ards



Link 1Link 2

Lokomotiv-Kazanka vs Dynamo St Pburg II   15:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka vs Dynamo St Pburg II



Link 1

Druzhba Maikop vs Angusht   15:00 Druzhba Maikop vs Angusht



Link 1

Afips vs Biolog Novokub   15:00 Afips vs Biolog Novokub



Link 1

Spartak Ks vs Dolgoprudny   15:00 Spartak Ks vs Dolgoprudny



Link 1

Falkirk FC 	vs Livingston FC   15:00 Falkirk FC vs Livingston FC



Link 1

Brechin City vs Dunfermline   15:00 Brechin City vs Dunfermline



Link 1

Dundee United vs Greenock Morton   15:00 Dundee United vs Greenock Morton



Link 1

Raith Rovers vs Airdrieonians FC   15:00 Raith Rovers vs Airdrieonians FC



Link 1

Kilmarnock vs Dundee FC   15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee FC



Link 1

Ross County vs Hibernian   15:00 Ross County vs Hibernian



Link 1

St Johnstone vs Hamilton   15:00 St Johnstone vs Hamilton



Link 1

Brommapojkarna vs Atvidabergs   15:00 Brommapojkarna vs Atvidabergs



Link 1

Varbergs vs Dalkurd   15:00 Varbergs vs Dalkurd



Link 1

ND Gorica vs Krsko   15:00 ND Gorica vs Krsko



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Besa Peje vs Liria   15:00 Besa Peje vs Liria



Link 1

Gjilani vs Prishtina   15:00 Gjilani vs Prishtina



Link 1

Deportivo Alaves vs Real Madrid   15:15 Deportivo Alaves vs Real Madrid



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vereya   15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vereya



Link 1

Bisceglie vs Sicula Leonzio   15:30 Bisceglie vs Sicula Leonzio



Link 1

Rende vs Virtus Francavilla   15:30 Rende vs Virtus Francavilla



Link 1

Casertana vs Akragas   15:30 Casertana vs Akragas



Link 1

Siracusa vs Cosenza   15:30 Siracusa vs Cosenza



Link 1

Futsal : Almaz-Alrosa vs IrAero   15:45 Futsal : Almaz-Alrosa vs IrAero



Link 1

Al Duhail vs Al Arabi   15:50 Al Duhail vs Al Arabi



Link 1

Skenderbeu vs Partizani   16:00 Skenderbeu vs Partizani



Link 1

Cercle Brugge vs Tubize   16:00 Cercle Brugge vs Tubize



Link 1

BATE vs Slutsk   16:00 BATE vs Slutsk



Link 1

Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Old Boys   16:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Old Boys



Link 1

Omonia Nicosia vs Alki Oroklini   16:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Alki Oroklini



Link 1

Zlin vs Slavia Prague   16:00 Zlin vs Slavia Prague



Link 1

Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec   16:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec



Link 1

Sigma Olomouc vs Dukla Prague   16:00 Sigma Olomouc vs Dukla Prague



Link 1

VfV 06 Hildesheim vs BSV Rehden 	  16:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim vs BSV Rehden



Link 1

El Daklyeh vs El Gaish   16:00 El Daklyeh vs El Gaish



Link 1

Montpellier vs Paris Saint Germain   16:00 Montpellier vs Paris Saint Germain



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cibalia vs Zapresic   16:00 Cibalia vs Zapresic



Link 1

Hapoel Akko vs Yehuda   16:00 Hapoel Akko vs Yehuda



Link 1

Raja Casablanca vs Kawkab Marrakech   16:00 Raja Casablanca vs Kawkab Marrakech



Link 1

Berkane vs Olympique de Safi   16:00 Berkane vs Olympique de Safi



Link 1

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Chisinau   16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Chisinau



Link 1

GD Estoril vs Desportivo Chaves   16:00 GD Estoril vs Desportivo Chaves



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Energomash vs Kaluga   16:00 Energomash vs Kaluga



Link 1

Partick Thistle vs Hearts   16:00 Partick Thistle vs Hearts



Link 1

Nitra vs MFK Ruzomberok   16:00 Nitra vs MFK Ruzomberok



Link 1

Atromitos vs Lamia   16:15 Atromitos vs Lamia



Link 1

Al Qadisiya vs Al Faisaly   16:15 Al Qadisiya vs Al Faisaly



Link 1

Al Ettifaq vs Al Shabab   16:15 Al Ettifaq vs Al Shabab



Link 1

La Chaux de Fonds vs Yverdon-Sport   16:30 La Chaux de Fonds vs Yverdon-Sport



Link 1

Santiago Morning vs Rangers   16:30 Santiago Morning vs Rangers



Link 1

Futsal : Murcia vs Magna Navarra   16:30 Futsal : Murcia vs Magna Navarra



Link 1

SL Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira - Pregame   16:45 SL Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira - Pregame



Link 1

Moreirense vs Sporting CP - Pregame   16:55 Moreirense vs Sporting CP - Pregame



Link 1

Zira vs Inter Baku   17:00 Zira vs Inter Baku



Link 1

KRC Genk vs KV Oostende   17:00 KRC Genk vs KV Oostende



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch Minsk   17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch Minsk



Link 1

Niger vs Benin   17:00 Niger vs Benin



Link 1

AEL vs Apollon   17:00 AEL vs Apollon



Link 1

Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen   17:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen



Link 1

Silkeborg IF vs FC Copenhagen   17:00 Silkeborg IF vs FC Copenhagen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Granada vs Cordoba   17:00 Granada vs Cordoba



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Gijon vs Lorca   17:00 Sporting Gijon vs Lorca



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal : Peniscola vs Gran Canaria   17:00 Futsal : Peniscola vs Gran Canaria



Link 1

Dila Gori vs Samtredia   17:00 Dila Gori vs Samtredia



Link 1

Ferencvaros vs Diosgyori   17:00 Ferencvaros vs Diosgyori



Link 1

Vasas vs Haladas   17:00 Vasas vs Haladas



Link 1

Paksi vs Balmazujvaros   17:00 Paksi vs Balmazujvaros



Link 1

Debrecen vs Puskas   17:00 Debrecen vs Puskas



Link 1

Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ujpest   17:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ujpest



Link 1

Hapoel Raanana vs Ashkelon   17:00 Hapoel Raanana vs Ashkelon



Link 1

Spal 1907 vs Napoli   17:00 Spal 1907 vs Napoli



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Viking FK vs FK Haugesund   17:00 Viking FK vs FK Haugesund



Link 1

Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze   17:00 Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal : Constract Lubawa vs Kartuzy   17:00 Futsal : Constract Lubawa vs Kartuzy



Link 1

Spartak Moscow vs Anzi Makhackala   17:00 Spartak Moscow vs Anzi Makhackala



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zorkiy vs Zenit Penza   17:00 Zorkiy vs Zenit Penza



Link 1

BV Wits vs Orlando Pirates   17:00 BV Wits vs Orlando Pirates



Link 1

San Miguel vs Atlanta   17:05 San Miguel vs Atlanta



Link 1

Brown de Adrogue vs Instituto   17:05 Brown de Adrogue vs Instituto



Link 1

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Netanya   17:15 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Netanya



Link 1

Aberystwyth Town vs Bangor City   17:15 Aberystwyth Town vs Bangor City



Link 1

St Polten vs Admira Wacker Modling   17:30 St Polten vs Admira Wacker Modling



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sturm Graz vs Altach   17:30 Sturm Graz vs Altach



Link 1Link 2Link 3

LASK Linz vs Mattersburg   17:30 LASK Linz vs Mattersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Austrian Bundesliga - Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Simulcast



Link 1

Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach   17:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ind. del Valle vs Clan Juvenil   17:30 Ind. del Valle vs Clan Juvenil



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest   17:30 Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Leicester City vs Liverpool FC   17:30 Leicester City vs Liverpool FC



Link 1

Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao   17:30 Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal : Jaen vs Santa Coloma   17:30 Futsal : Jaen vs Santa Coloma



Link 1

Al Ramtha vs Al Yarmouk   17:30 Al Ramtha vs Al Yarmouk



Link 1

Ajman vs Al Ahli Dubai   17:30 Ajman vs Al Ahli Dubai



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Ahli vs Mansheyat   17:30 Al Ahli vs Mansheyat



Link 1

Willem II vs Heerenveen   17:30 Willem II vs Heerenveen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fenerbahce vs Besiktas   17:30 Fenerbahce vs Besiktas



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dynamo Kiev vs Veres Rivne   17:30 Dynamo Kiev vs Veres Rivne



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cherno More vs Etar   18:00 Cherno More vs Etar



Link 1

FC Basel vs FC Zurich   18:00 FC Basel vs FC Zurich



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Luzern vs Lausanne Sports   18:00 FC Luzern vs Lausanne Sports



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aarau vs Rapperswil-Jona   18:00 Aarau vs Rapperswil-Jona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nea Salamis vs AEK Larnaca   18:00 Nea Salamis vs AEK Larnaca



Link 1

Slaven Belupo vs HNK Rijeka   18:00 Slaven Belupo vs HNK Rijeka



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Khor vs Al Ahli Doha   18:00 Al Khor vs Al Ahli Doha



Link 1

Futsal : Orgkhim vs Spartak M   18:00 Futsal : Orgkhim vs Spartak M



Link 1

Zlate Moravce vs Sport Podbrezova   18:00 Zlate Moravce vs Sport Podbrezova



Link 1

Senica vs Spartak Trnava   18:00 Senica vs Spartak Trnava



Link 1

Arsenal Sarandi vs Temperley   18:05 Arsenal Sarandi vs Temperley



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe   18:05 Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Moreirense FC vs Sporting CP   18:15 Moreirense FC vs Sporting CP



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Raed vs Al Taawon   18:20 Al Raed vs Al Taawon



Link 1

USM Alger vs Ferroviario Beira   18:30 USM Alger vs Ferroviario Beira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal : Burela vs ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia   18:30 Futsal : Burela vs ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia



Link 1

Panetolikos FC vs Panathinaikos Athens   18:30 Panetolikos FC vs Panathinaikos Athens



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva   18:30 Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva



Link 1

Juan Aurich vs Alianza Atletico   18:30 Juan Aurich vs Alianza Atletico



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Concordia vs Sepsi   18:30 Concordia vs Sepsi



Link 1

Feyenoord vs NAC Breda   18:45 Feyenoord vs NAC Breda



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Heracles vs Roda JC   18:45 Heracles vs Roda JC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mechelen vs Sint Truiden   19:00 Mechelen vs Sint Truiden



Link 1

Excelsior de Mouscron vs KAS Eupen   19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs KAS Eupen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

ES Tunis vs Al Ahly   19:00 ES Tunis vs Al Ahly



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tenerife vs Alcorcon   19:00 Tenerife vs Alcorcon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

France Ligue 1 - Multiplex   19:00 France Ligue 1 - Multiplex



Link 1

Caen vs Amiens SC   19:00 Caen vs Amiens SC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympique Lyonnais vs Dijon   19:00 Olympique Lyonnais vs Dijon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Metz vs Troyes   19:00 Metz vs Troyes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bordeaux vs Guingamp   19:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Manisaspor vs Istanbulspor AS   19:00 Manisaspor vs Istanbulspor AS



Link 1

Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows   19:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows



Link 1

Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana   19:20 Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Defensores de Belgrano vs UAI Urquiza   19:30 Defensores de Belgrano vs UAI Urquiza



Link 1

Sacachispas vs Fenix   19:30 Sacachispas vs Fenix



Link 1

Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht   19:30 Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lierse vs Union Saint-Gilloise   19:30 Lierse vs Union Saint-Gilloise



Link 1

Antofagasta vs Union Espanola   19:30 Antofagasta vs Union Espanola



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Videoton vs Honved   19:30 Videoton vs Honved



Link 1

Catania vs Fidelis Andria   19:30 Catania vs Fidelis Andria



Link 1

Catanzaro vs Lecce   19:30 Catanzaro vs Lecce



Link 1

Monopoli vs Matera   19:30 Monopoli vs Matera



Link 1

Paganese vs Juve Stabia   19:30 Paganese vs Juve Stabia



Link 1

Korona Kielce vs Wisla   19:30 Korona Kielce vs Wisla



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Girona vs FC Barcelona   19:45 Girona vs FC Barcelona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Juventus vs Torino   19:45 Juventus vs Torino



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam   19:45 Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Almagro   20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste vs Almagro



Link 1

Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero   20:00 Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Guabira   20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Guabira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tigres vs La Equidad   20:00 Tigres vs La Equidad



Link 1

New York City vs Houston Dynamo   20:00 New York City vs Houston Dynamo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

River Plate vs Rampla Juniors   20:00 River Plate vs Rampla Juniors



Link 1

Liverpool M vs Boston River   20:00 Liverpool M vs Boston River



Link 1

Chacarita Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba   20:15 Chacarita Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Goias vs Paysandu   20:30 Goias vs Paysandu



Link 1

Nautico vs Internacional   20:30 Nautico vs Internacional



Link 1

CRB vs Criciuma   20:30 CRB vs Criciuma



Link 1

Figueirense vs ABC   20:30 Figueirense vs ABC



Link 1

Sampaio Correa vs Volta Redonda   20:30 Sampaio Correa vs Volta Redonda



Link 1

SL Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira   20:30 SL Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Orlando Pride vs Portland Thorns, W   20:30 Orlando Pride vs Portland Thorns, W



Link 1

Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns   21:00 Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club FBC Melgar vs Inti Gas Ayacucho   21:00 Club FBC Melgar vs Inti Gas Ayacucho



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universidad De Chile vs Everton   22:00 Universidad De Chile vs Everton



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Medellín vs Rionegro Aguilas   22:00 Medellín vs Rionegro Aguilas



Link 1

Carabobo vs Zulia   22:00 Carabobo vs Zulia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

New England Revolution vs Toronto   22:00 New England Revolution vs Toronto



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Quilmes vs Villa Dalmine   22:05 Quilmes vs Villa Dalmine



Link 1

Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors   22:05 Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nacional Potosi vs Universitario Sucre   22:15 Nacional Potosi vs Universitario Sucre



Link 1Link 2Link 3

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day



Link 1

Ceara vs Gremio Brasil   23:00 Ceara vs Gremio Brasil



Link 1

Flamengo RJ vs Avai   23:00 Flamengo RJ vs Avai



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Queretaro vs Cruz Azul   23:00 Queretaro vs Cruz Azul



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lobos BUAP vs Club Tijuana   23:00 Lobos BUAP vs Club Tijuana



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion   23:00 Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion



Link 1Link 2Link 3